Участники турнира
Zander Pro Cup 2019

Андрей Чуланов
Василий Рябошапченко
г. Ярославль
г. Обнинск
Volga Baits Team
Щука 7.00 м, 250 л.с.
Березин-Пиминов
Finval 475, Yamaha 60 л.с.
Two Rivers
SL-480 5.12 м, 75 л.с.
Дмитрий Слабиков
Валерий Денисов
г. Нижний Новгород
г. Нижний Новгород
Николай Березин
Пиминов Андрей
г. Нижний Новгород
г. Нижний Новгород
Сергей Шевченко
Дмитрий Шушпанов
г. Видное
г. Москва
Два Капитана
NorthSilver 585 Fish Sport 5.40 м, 150 л.с.
Черемушки-Балаково
Alumacraft Trophy 205 6.30 м, 250 л.с.
NON
NON
NON
NON
NON
NON
Константин Кудинов
Радамес Афлятонов
г. Балаково
г. Москва
Дмитрий Колотилин
Андрей Митрошин
г. Нижний Новгород
г. Нижний Новгород
Экс Марин
Tuna Boats 500 TT 5.00 м, 140 л.с.
NON
NON
Кама
North Silver PRO 585 5.85 м, 150 л.с.
Павел Патокин
Ильшат Газетдинов
г. Набережные Челны
г. Набережные Челны
NON
NON
NON
NON
Алексей Печаткин
г. Тюмень
г. Москва
Zemex Team
Finval 535 5.35 м, 150 л.с.
Вятичи
Волжанка 50 Фиш 5.00 м, 70 л.с.
Сучушкин-Лалин
Alumacraft t-pro 6.00 м, 150 л.с.
Александр Сучушкин
Александр Лалин
г. Москва
г. Москва
Алексей Сараев
г. Киров
г. Киров
Виктор Макаров-Кузьмин
г. Ярославль
г. Ярославль
BOATPROFI
Finval 555 5.50 м, 175 л.с.
Рыбацкий характер
Alumacraft Competitor 205 6.50 м, 250 л.с.
Прокатера
North Silver Husky 650 SF 6.50 м, 250 л.с.
г. Набережные Челны
г. Саратов
Владимир Жандаров
Владимир Александров
г. Одинцово
г. Одинцово
Александр Силаков
Александр Кириченко
г. Пушкино
г. Старый Оскол
Два Сашка
Lund 1875 Pro-V 5.80 м, 200 л.с.
Correct Fishing
Tracker Pro Guide 5.00 м, 80 л.с.
Ярославль
Tracker Tundra 20 6.10 м, 150 л.с.
Алексей Старков
Александр Курочкин
г. Ярославль
г. Ярославль
г. Москва
г. Москва
Петрайтис Вайдас
Артем Калякин
г. Воронеж
г. Нижний Новгород
Вайдас-Калякин
Finval 555 5.50 м, 150 л.с.
ProFiKrasnoyarsk
Alumacraft Competitor 175 Sport 5.40 м, 150 л.с.
JG Crew
North Silver Husky 650 SF 6.50 м, 250 л.с.
г. Набережные челны
г. Набережные челны
г. Красноярск
г. Красноярск
Михаил Калинин
Антон Козлов
г. Москва
г. Дрезна
Калинин-Козлов
Обь 4.00 м, 30 л.с.
Пескадорес
Finval 555 5.50 м, 150 л.с.
Mainstream
Princecraft Platinum SE 207 6.00 м, 250 л.с.
г. Москва
г. Истра
Михаил Генин
Сергей Першин
г. Нижний Новгород
г. Нижний Новгород
г. Нижний Новгород
г. Волгоград
Лодкин Дом
Windboat-5.0 5.27 м, 115 л.с.
Зарецкий-Баранов
Alumacraft Competitor Sport 165 5.10 м, 110 л.с.
Predator Team
Finval 555 Sport Angler 5.50 м, 200 л.с.
Иван Фролов
Андрей Козлов
г. Москва
г. Москва
Александр Зарецкий
Руслан Баранов
г. Рига
г. Рига
Павел Разорёнов
Денис Новиков
г. Щелково
г. Щелково
Team Schelkovo
RealCraft 4.75 м, 70 л.с.
АККОРД
Pro Craft 5.60 м, 150 л.с.
Aluma Fish
Aluma Fish 5.1 XL 5.10 м, 115 л.с.
Семен Мешков
Алексей Шершенев
г. Москва
г. Смоленск
Андрей Шубадеров
Дмитрий Егоров
г. Истра
г. Москва
Камиль Нургалиев
Денис Малин
г. Уфа
г. Уфа
Белая Река
RealCraft 4.75 м, 50 л.с.
JIGMAN
North Silver Hawk 540 DC 5.40 м, 90 л.с.
Фокстрот
WINDBOAT 5.0 evofsh, Mercury PRO XS 115
Сергей Новоселов
Екатерина Бодрухина
г. Нижний Новгород
г. Нижний Новгород
г. Москва
г. Москва
Андрей Карпов
Роман Глейзер
г. Донской
г. Донской
К.Г.Б.
Finval 505 5.06 м, 115 л.с.
Team River Pro
Finval 555 Fish Pro 5.50 м, 150 л.с.
ForzaJuve
NorthSilver 610 Fish 6.10 м, 150 л.с.
Андрей Казаков
Дмитрий Диев
г. Балашиха
г. Балашиха
г. Нижний Новгород
г. Иваново
Ойбек Халметов
Салиджан Азизов
г. Ташкент
г. Ташкент
UzБек
Alumacraft Competitor 185 5.7 м, 200 л.с.
Табункин - Романов
SilverHusky650
NoN
NoN
NoN

NoN
NoN
NoN
Табункин Владимир
Романов Александр
г. Нижний Новгород
г. Москва