+

Турнирная таблица

 

Стартовый №

Экипаж

Состав

Город

Лодка

Двигатель

Pro_Fishing_Astrakhan Брычкин-Бешанов Москва Lowe-175 115 л.с.
Прокатера.рф Каримов-Патокин Набережные Челны NorthSilver 650 Fish Suzuki 225 л.с.
Jig Fans Горбачев-Бастрыкин Москва Alumacraft Competitor Sport 175 Mercury 150 л.с.
Рыбацкий характер Жандаров-Виноградов Одинцово Alumacraft Yamaha 250 л.с.
RybalkaShop Русяев-Чалдышкин Москва-Дзержинский Barracuda Yamaha 250 л.с.
Атом Рябошапченко-Зюзин Обнинск-Ярославль Барракуда Yamaha 225 л.с.
Agile Eagle Орлов-Проворов Воронеж Starweld 16 Suzuki 90 л.с.
Мясники Оласюк-Лукьянчиков Сургут NorthSilver Husky 630 SF Yamaha 200 л.с.
BoatLab.Pro Бродягин-Дьяченко Кашира
Фортуна Фишка Тим Киселев-Заика Москва Tracker Pro Guide 16 WT Yamaha 70 л.с.
Белый клык Васильев-Иванов Москва Finval 555 Suzuki 175 л.с.
Тим@Narval Чуланов-Крылов Ярославль-Брянск Alumacraft Trophy 205 Yamaha 250 л.с.
Лидер Островский-Маркухин Москва NorthSilver 585 Fish Mercury 90 л.с.
Фролов-Круглов Фролов-Круглов Гагарин-Москва Finval 555 Mercury 150 л.с.
СаЖень Мисюрев-Бобров Москва SL 470 Mercury 50 л.с.
Ярославль Старков-Курочкин Ярославль Tracker Avalanche Yamaha 175 л.с.
EFSA Аликин-Аликина Москва Crestliner 165 Suzuki 90 л.с.
Формула Успеха Вязовцев-Давыдов Екатеринбург-Москва Alumacraft Trophy 175 Yamaha 175 л.с.
Yamaha-Краснодар Сударев-Чередниченко Краснодар Волжанка 60 л.с.
Волынкин-Денисов Волынкин-Денисов Москва-Раменское NorthSilver Husky 650sf Mercury 250 л.с.
Фортуна Крикун-Токаев Ногинск G3 Suzuki 140 л.с.
Рыбалкашоп Дудорев-Шелехов Озёрск-Воронеж Волжанка 50 FishPRO Mercury 115 л.с.
Дмитровчане Волчков-Волчкова Дмитров Tracker Tundra 21 Yamaha 250 л.с.
Черемушки Афлятонов Москва Tracker Targa V-18 Combo 150 л.с.
Давыдов-Нигметзанов Давыдов-Нигметзанов Москва Crestliner Suzuki 200 л.с.
Жмур-Викторов Жмур-Викторов Ульяновск-Москва Tracker Targa 1850 Suzuki 175 л.с.
Fox-1 Малиновский-Журавлев Москва Alumacraft Trophy 175 Yamaha 150 л.с.
Маныч Коньков-Костенков Пролетарск-Орловсикй Lund 200 л.с.
Свирепые пескари Минаев-Костарев Москва WellBoat Suzuki 90 л.с.
Фокстрот Новоселов-Бодрухина Нижний Новгород SL 470 Yamaha 70 л.с.
Азимут Шерстников-Суздалев Самара NorthSilver Pro Suzuki 140 л.с.

 

© Zander Pro Cup 2018